Slide

LATEST NEWS

August 10, 2022
Ryan Esson to run Loch Ness Marathon

ICTFC Goalkeeping Coach and Under 18s Manager Ryan Esson is to run in this year’s Loch Ness Marathon in support of local charity the Highland Hospice The Loch Ness Marathon is to take place on Sunday 2nd October and you can support Ryan through his Just Giving Page by clicking HERE Everyone at the club…

August 8, 2022
Supporters’ Trust Recruitment Drive

The Board of Directors of Inverness Caledonian Thistle are happy to support a fresh bid by the Supporters’ Trust to increase its membership and play a key role in enhancing the match day experience of fans, through fund-raising activities. Gordon Fyfe, a club director and Supporters’ Liaison Officer, said: “The Board of Directors recognise fully…

August 8, 2022
Match Info: Cove Rangers (H) | 13.08.2022

MATCH INFO Inverness Caledonian Thistle v Cove Rangers cinch Championship Saturday 13th August 2022 Caledonian Stadium TICKET INFO Save money by getting tickets in advance (prior to 3hrs before kick-off) Advance Ticket Prices Adult Senior Student 16-21 Up to 16 Disabled  Main £20 £15 £15 £12 £6  £0 North/South £18 £13 £13 £10 £6…

Official Store

Match Tickets

QUICKLINKS

Season Tickets for the 2022/23 campaign are on sale now!

Just about any special occasion you can think of can be held at Caledonian Stadium !

Latest Results

August 6, 2022
Gayfield Park
Arbroath
0 / 0
Inverness CT
July 30, 2022
The Caledonian Stadium
Inverness CT
1 / 1
Queen’s Park
July 23, 2022
The Caledonian Stadium
win
Inverness CT
1 (5) / 1 (3)
Cove Rangers
PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1.Partick Thistle21104314
2.Ayr Utd21103214
3.Morton21102114
4.Cove Rangers21012113
5.Dundee21013303
6.Hamilton Accies20202202
7.Inverness CT20201102
8.Arbroath20200002
9.Queen’s Park201134-11
10.Raith Rovers200203-30
view all